Stefania Orlando
Stefania Orlando (born 1966) is an actress, television presenter and singer.
Stefania Orlando
- Born
- 1966
- Occupation
- actress · television presenter · singer
In this article
Primary material
Documents and archives
reference work
- Wikidata, structured authority record Q3972305: Stefania Orlando
Reputable secondary · Wikidata
- “Stefania Orlando”, English Wikipedia, consulted as further reading
Reputable secondary · Wikipedia
Institutional database
- MusicBrainz artist record for Stefania Orlando
Scholarly · MetaBrainz Foundation
Citations
References
Each reference names the institution holding it, so a reader may go to the document itself.
Institutional database
MusicBrainz artist record for Stefania OrlandoMetaBrainz Foundation
Verifiedreference work
Partially resolvedreference work
Partially resolved
The Encyclopedia exists whether or not anything is for sale. Corrections are recorded rather than overwritten, and every version of this record is kept. Published 19 August 2026.
Elsewhere in Film memorabilia
31,055 published records in this field, each with its sources named.
- Stefan RostiPerson
- Štefan UherPerson
- Stefania BarrPerson
- Stefania CasiniPerson
- Stefania RoccaPerson
- Stefania SandrelliPerson
- Stefania SpampinatoPerson
- Stefanie PowersPerson
Best supported in this field
For owners
Own a work by Stefania Orlando?
A specialist will read what you send and tell you what the house can establish, what it cannot, and whether the object is suited to sale. There is no charge and no obligation. The object stays with you throughout; nothing is shipped to us unless it is arranged in writing beforehand.